List of the 290 Winners of the MPs Seat in the Kenya National Assembly Election Results 2017




List of 290 MP Winners in National Assembly of Kenya Election Results 2017

Kenya Election Results 2017. This if the full list of the 290 Members of the Kenya National Assembly who won in the the 8th August, 2017 General Elections. as declared by the IEBC

Follow this link for the Presidential, Gubernatorial, Senatorial and Women Representative results in the 8th August, 2017 general elections.
The names of the Constituencies and their respective elected MPs are listed alphabetically.

Who won the Ainabkoi Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Ainabkoi Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 144)

Ainabkoi Constituency MP
William Kamuren Chirchir Chepkut
William Kamuren Chirchir Chepkut – Jubilee Party

Ainabkoi Constituency
Uasin Gishu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Ainamoi Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Ainamoi Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 190)

Ainamoi Constituency MP Sylvanus Maritim Sylvanus Maritim – Jubilee Party

Ainamoi Constituency
Kericho County, Kenya

.

Who won the Aldai Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Aldai Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 152)

Aldai Constituency MP Cornelly Serem Cornelly Serem – Jubilee Party

Aldai Constituency
Nandi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Alego Usonga Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Alego Usonga Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 234)

Alego Usonga Constituency MP Samuel Onunga Atandi Samuel Onunga Atandi – ODM Party

Alego Usonga Constituency
Siaya County, Kenya

.

Who won the Awendo Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Awendo Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 254)

Awendo Constituency MP John Walter Owino John Walter Owino – ODM Party

Awendo Constituency
Migori County, Kenya

.

Who won the Bahati Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Bahati Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 174)

Bahati Constituency MP Samuel Chepkonga Onesmus Kimani Ngunjiri – Jubilee Party

Bahati Constituency
Nakuru County, Kenya

.

Who won the Balambala Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Balambala Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 28)

Balambala Constituency MP Abdi Omar Shurie Abdi Omar Shurie – Jubilee Party

Balambala Constituency
Garissa County, Kenya

.

Who won the Banissa Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Banissa Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 40)

Banissa Constituency MP Kulow Maalim Hassan Kulow Maalim Hassan – EFP Party

Banissa Constituency
Mandera County, Kenya

.

Who won the Baringo Central Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Baringo Central Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 159)

Baringo Central Constituency MP Joshua Chepyegon Kandie Joshua Chepyegon Kandie – Maendeleo Chap Chap Party

Baringo Central Constituency
Baringo County, Kenya

.

Who won the Baringo North Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Baringo North Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 158)

Baringo North Constituency MP William Cheptumo Kipkiror William Cheptumo Kipkiror – Jubilee Party

Baringo North Constituency
Baringo County, Kenya

.

Who won the Baringo South Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Baringo South Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 160)

Baringo South Constituency MP Grace Jelagat Kipchoim Grace Jelagat Kipchoim – Jubilee Party

Baringo South Constituency
Baringo County, Kenya

.

Who won the Belgut Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Belgut Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 192)

Belgut Constituency MP Nelson Koech Nelson Koech – Jubilee Party

Belgut Constituency
Kericho County, Kenya

.

Who won the Bobasi Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Bobasi Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 264)

Bobasi Constituency MP Innocent Momanyi Obiri Innocent Momanyi Obiri – PDP Party

Bobasi Constituency
Kisii County, Kenya

.

Who won the Bomachoge Borabu Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Bomachoge Borabu Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 263)

Bomachoge Borabu Constituency MP Zadoc Abel Ogutu Zadoc Abel Ogutu – Independent Candidate

Bomachoge Borabu Constituency
Kisii County, Kenya

.

Who won the Bomachoge Chache Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Bomachoge Chache Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 265)

Bomachoge Chache Constituency MP Miruka Ondieki Alfah Miruka Ondieki Alfah – KNC Party

Bomachoge Chache Constituency
Kisii County, Kenya

.

Who won the Bomet Central Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Bomet Central Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 197)

Bomet Central Constituency MP Ronald Kiprotich Tonui Ronald Kiprotich Tonui – Jubilee Party

Bomet Central Constituency
Bomet County, Kenya

.

Who won the Bomet East Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Bomet East Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 196)

Bomet East Constituency MP Beatrice Pauline Cherono Kones Beatrice Pauline Cherono Kones – Jubilee Party

Bomet East Constituency
Bomet County, Kenya

.

Who won the Bonchari Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Bonchari Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 261)

Bonchari Constituency MP John Oroo Oyioka John Oroo Oyioka – PDP Party

Bonchari Constituency
Kisii County, Kenya

.

Who won the Bondo Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Bondo Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 236)

Bondo Constituency MP Gideon Ochanda Ogolla Gideon Ochanda Ogolla – ODM Party

Bondo Constituency
Siaya County, Kenya

.

Who won the Borabu Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Borabu Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 273)

Borabu Constituency MP Ben Orori Momanyi Ben Orori Momanyi – WDP-K Party

Borabu Constituency
Nyamira County, Kenya

.

Who won the Budalangi Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Budalangi Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 231)

Budalangi Constituency MP Raphael Bitta Sauti Wanjala Raphael Bitta Sauti Wanjala – ODM Party

Budalangi Constituency
Busia County, Kenya

.

Who won the Bumula Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Bumula Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 219)

Bumula Constituency MP Moses Wekesa Mwambu Mabonga Moses Wekesa Mwambu Mabonga Independent Candidate

Bumula Constituency
Bungoma County, Kenya

.

Who won the Bura Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Bura Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 20)

Bura Constituency MP Ali Wario Ali Wario – Jubilee Party

Bura Constituency
Tana River County, Kenya

.

Who won the Bureti Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Bureti Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 191)

Bureti Constituency MP Japheth Kiplangat Mutai Japheth Kiplangat Mutai – Jubilee Party

Bureti Constituency
Kericho County, Kenya

.

Who won the Butere Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Butere Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 207)

Butere Constituency MP Nicholas Scott Tindi Mwale Nicholas Scott Tindi Mwale – ANC Party

Butere Constituency
Kakamega County, Kenya

.

Who won the Butula Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Butula Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 229)

Butula Constituency MP Joseph H. Maero Oyula Joseph H. Maero Oyula – ODM Party

Butula Constituency
Busia County, Kenya

.

Who won the Buuri Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Buuri Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 57)

Buuri Constituency MP Mugambi Murwithania Rindikiri Mugambi Murwithania Rindikiri – Jubilee Party

Buuri Constituency
Meru County, Kenya

.

Who won the Central Imenti Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Central Imenti Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 58)

Central Imenti Constituency MP Moses Nguchine Kirima Moses Nguchine Kirima – Jubilee party

Central Imenti Constituency
Meru County, Kenya

Who won the Changamwe Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Changamwe Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 1)

Changamwe Constituency MP Omar Mwinyi 

Shimbwa Omar Mwinyi Shimbwa – ODM Party

Changamwe Constituency
Mombasa County, Kenya

.

Who won the Chepalungu Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Chepalungu Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 195)

Chepalungu Constituency MP Gideon 

Kimutai Koske Gideon Kimutai Koske – CCM (Chama cha Mashinani)

Chepalungu Constituency
Bomet County, Kenya

.

Who won the Cherangany Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Cherangany Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 140)

Cherangany Constituency MP Joshua Kutuny Serem Joshua Kutuny Serem – Jubilee Party

Cherangany Constituency
Trans-Nzoia County, Kenya

.

Who won the Chesumei Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Chesumei Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 154)

Chesumei Constituency MP Wilson Kipngetich Kogo Wilson Kipngetich Kogo – Jubilee Party

Chesumei Constituency
Nandi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Chuka/Igambang’ombe Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Chuka/Igambang’ombe Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 61)

Chuka/Igambang’ombe Constituency MP Patrick Munene Ntwiga Patrick Munene Ntwiga – Jubilee Party

Chuka/Igambang’ombe Constituency
Tharaka-Nithi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Dadaab Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Dadaab Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 30)

Dadaab Constituency MP Mohamed Dahir Duale Mohamed Dahir Duale – KANU

Dadaab Constituency
Garissa County, Kenya

.

Who won the Dagoretti North Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Dagoretti North Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 275)

Dagoretti North Constituency MP Paul Simba Arati Paul Simba Arati – ODM Party

Dagoretti North Constituency
Nairobi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Dagoretti South Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Dagoretti South Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 276)

Dagoretti South Constituency MP John Kiarie Waweru John Kiarie Waweru – Jubilee Party

Dagoretti South Constituency
Nairobi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Eldama Ravine Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Eldama Ravine Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 162)

Eldama Ravine Constituency MP Moses K. Lessonet Moses K. Lessonet – Jubilee Party

Eldama Ravine Constituency
Baringo County, Kenya

.

Who won the Eldas Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Eldas Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 37)

Eldas Constituency MP Adan Keynan Wehliye Adan Keynan Wehliye – Jubilee Party

Eldas Constituency
Wajir County, Kenya

.

Who won the Embakasi Central Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Embakasi Central Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 284)

Embakasi Central Constituency MP Benjamin Gathiru Mwangi Benjamin Gathiru Mwangi – Jubilee Party

Embakasi Central Constituency
Nairobi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Embakasi East Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Embakasi East Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 285)

Embakasi East Constituency MP Babu Owino Paul Ongili Babu Owino Paul Ongili ODM Party

Embakasi East Constituency
Nairobi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Embakasi North Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Embakasi North Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 283)

Embakasi North Constituency MP James Mwangi Gakuya James Mwangi Gakuya – Jubilee Party

Embakasi North Constituency
Nairobi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Embakasi South Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Embakasi South Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 282)

Embakasi South Constituency MP Julius Musili Mawathe Julius Musili Mawathe – Wiper Democratic Party – WDP-K

Embakasi South Constituency
Nairobi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Embakasi West Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Embakasi West Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 286)

Embakasi West Constituency MP George Theuri George Theuri – Jubilee Party

Embakasi West Constituency
Nairobi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Emgwen Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Emgwen Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 155)

Emgwen Constituency MP Alexander Kimutai Kigen Kosgey Alexander Kimutai Kigen Kosgey – Jubilee Party

Emgwen Constituency
Nandi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Emuhaya Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Emuhaya Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 215)

Emuhaya Constituency MP Jeremiah Omboko Milemba Jeremiah Omboko Milemba – ANC Party

Emuhaya Constituency
Vihiga County, Kenya

.

Who won the Emurua Dikirr Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Emurua Dikirr Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 178)

Emurua Dikirr Constituency MP Johana Ngeno Kipyegon Johana Ngeno Kipyegon – KANU

Emurua Dikirr Constituency
Narok County, Kenya

.

Who won the Endebess Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Endebess Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 137)

Endebess Constituency MP Dr. Robert Pukose Dr. Robert Pukose – Jubilee Party

Endebess Constituency
Trans Nzoia County, Kenya

.

Who won the Fafi Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Fafi Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 31)

Fafi Constituency MP Abdikhaim Osman Mohamed Abdikhaim Osman Mohamed

Fafi Constituency
Garissa County, Kenya

.

Who won the Funyula Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Funyula Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 230)

Funyula Constituency MP Wilberforce Ojiambo Oundo Wilberforce Ojiambo Oundo – ODM Party

Funyula Constituency
Busia County, Kenya

.

Who won the Galole Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Galole Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 19)

Galole Constituency MP Said Buya Hiribae Said Buya Hiribae – Ford Kenya Party

Galole Constituency
Tana River County, Kenya

.

Who won the Ganze Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Ganze Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 15)

Ganze Constituency MP Teddy Ngumbao Mwambire Teddy Ngumbao Mwambire – ODM Party

Ganze Constituency
Kilifi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Garissa Township Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Garissa Township Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 27)

Garissa Township Constituency MP Aden Bare Duale Aden Bare Duale – Jubilee Party

Garissa Township Constituency
Garissa County, Kenya

.

Who won the Garsen Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Garsen Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 18)

Garsen Constituency MP Ali Wario 

guyo Ali Wario guyo – WDP-K Party

Garsen Constituency
Tana River County, Kenya

.

Who won the Gatanga Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Gatanga Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 110)

Gatanga Constituency MP Joseph Nduati Ngugi Joseph Nduati Ngugi – Jubilee Party

Gatanga Constituency
Muranga County, Kenya

.

Who won the Gatundu North Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Gatundu North Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 112)

Gatundu North Constituency MP Annie Wanjiku Kibeh Annie Wanjiku Kibeh – Jubilee Party

Gatundu North Constituency
Kiambu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Gatundu South Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Gatundu South Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 111)

Gatundu South Constituency MP Moses Kuria Moses Kuria – Jubilee Party

Gatundu South Constituency
Kiambu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Gem Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Gem Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 235)

Gem Constituency MP Elisha Ochieng Odhiambo Elisha Ochieng Odhiambo – ODM Party

Gem Constituency
Siaya County, Kenya

.

Who won the Gichugu Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Gichugu Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 101)

Gichugu Constituency MP Robert Gichimu Githinji Robert Gichimu Githinji – Jubilee party

Gichugu Constituency
Kirinyaga County, Kenya

.

Who won the Gilgil Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Gilgil Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 169)

Gilgil Constituency MP Martha Wangari Wanjira Martha Wangari Wanjira – Jubilee Party

Gilgil Constituency
Nakuru County, Kenya

.

Who won the Githunguri Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Githunguri Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 116)

Githunguri Constituency MP Gabriel Kago Mukuha Gabriel Kago Mukuha – Jubilee Party

Githunguri Constituency
Kiambu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Hamisi Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Hamisi Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 213)

Hamisi Constituency MP Charles Gumini Gimose Charles Gumini Gimose – Ford Kenya

Hamisi Constituency
Vihiga County, Kenya

.

Who won the Homa Bay Town Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Homa Bay Town Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 249)

Homa Bay Town Constituency MP George Peter Opondo Kaluma George Peter Opondo Kaluma – ODM Party

Homa Bay Town Constituency
Homa Bay County, Kenya

.

Who won the Igembe Central Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Igembe Central Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 52)

Igembe Central Constituency MP Cyprian Kubai 

Iringo Cyprian Kubai Iringo – Jubilee Party

Igembe Central Constituency
Meru County, Kenya

.

Who won the Igembe North Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Igembe North Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 53)

Igembe North Constituency MP Richard Maoka Maore Richard Maoka Maore – Jubilee party

Igembe North Constituency
Meru County, Kenya

.

Who won the Igembe South Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Igembe South Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 51)

Igembe South Constituency MP John Paul Mwirigi John Paul Mwirigi – Independent Candidate

Igembe South Constituency
Meru County, Kenya

.

Who won the Ijara Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Ijara Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 32)

Ijara Constituency MP Sophia Abdi Noor Sophia Abdi Noor – PDR Party

Ijara Constituency
Garissa County, Kenya

.

Who won the Ikolomani Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Ikolomani Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 210)

Ikolomani Constituency MP Benard Masaka Shinali Benard Masaka Shinali – Jubilee Party

Ikolomani Constituency
Kakamega County, Kenya

.

Who won the Isiolo North Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Isiolo North Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 49)

Isiolo North Constituency MP Hassan Oda Hulufo Hassan Oda Hulufo – KPP Party

Isiolo North Constituency
Isiolo County, Kenya

.

Who won the Isiolo South Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Isiolo South Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 50)

Isiolo South Constituency MP Abdi Koropu Tepo Abdi Koropu Tepo – KPP Party

Isiolo South Constituency
Isiolo County, Kenya

.

Who won the Jomvu Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Jomvu Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 2)

Jomvu Constituency MP Bady Twalib Bady

Bady Twalib Bady – ODM Party

Jomvu Constituency
Mombasa County, Kenya

.

Who won the Juja Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Juja Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 113)

Juja Constituency MP Francis Munyua Waititu Francis Munyua Waititu – Jubilee Party

Juja Constituency
Kiambu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kabete Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kabete Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 119)

Kabete Constituency MP James Githua Kamau Wamacukuru James Githua Kamau Wamacukuru – Jubilee party

Kabete Constituency
Kiambu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kabondo Kasipul Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kabondo Kasipul Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 246)

Kabondo Kasipul Constituency MP Eve Akinyi Obara Eve Akinyi Obara – ODM Party

Kabondo Kasipul Constituency
Homa Bay County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kabuchai Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kabuchai Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 218)

Kabuchai Constituency MP James Lusweti Mukwe James Lusweti Mukwe Ford Kenya

Kabuchai Constituency
Bungoma County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kacheliba Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kacheliba Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 131)

Kacheliba Constituency MP Mark Lomunokol Mark Lomunokol – PDR Party

Kacheliba Constituency
West Pokot County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kaiti Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kaiti Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 85)

Kaiti Constituency MP Joshua Kivinda Kimilu Joshua Kivinda Kimilu – WDP-K Party

Kaiti Constituency
Makueni County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kajiado Central Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kajiado Central Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 184)

Kajiado Central Constituency MP Elijah Memusi Kanchory Elijah Memusi Kanchory – ODM Party

Kajiado Central Constituency
Kajiado County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kajiado East Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kajiado East Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 185)

Kajiado East Constituency MP Peris Pesi Tobiko Peris Pesi Tobiko – Jubilee Party

Kajiado East Constituency
Kajiado County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kajiado North Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kajiado North Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 183)

Kajiado North Constituency MP Joseph Wathigo Manje Joseph Wathigo Manje – Jubilee Party

Kajiado North Constituency
Kajiado County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kajiado South Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kajiado South Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 187)

Kajiado South Constituency MP SJudah Katoo ole Metito Judah Katoo ole Metito Jubilee Party

Kajiado South Constituency
Kajiado County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kajiado West Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kajiado West Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 186)

Kajiado West Constituency MP George Risa Sunkuyia George Risa Sunkuyia – Jubilee Party

Kajiado West Constituency
Kajiado County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kaloleni Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kaloleni Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 13)

Kaloleni Constituency MP Paul Kahindi Katana Paul Kahindi Katana – ODM Party

Kaloleni Constituency
Kilifi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kamukunji Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kamukunji Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 288)

Kamukunji Constituency MP Yusuf Hassan Abdi Yusuf Hassan Abdi – Jubilee Party

Kamukunji Constituency
Nairobi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kandara Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kandara Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 109)

Kandara Constituency MP Alice Muthoni Wahome Alice Muthoni Wahome – Jubilee Party

Kandara Constituency
Muranga County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kanduyi Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kanduyi Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 220)

Kanduyi Constituency MP Athanas Misiko Wafula Wamunyinyi

Athanas Misiko Wafula Wamunyinyi – Ford Kenya

Kanduyi Constituency
Bungoma County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kangema Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kangema Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 104)

Kangema Constituency MP Clement Muturi Kigano Clement Muturi Kigano – Jubilee Party

Kangema Constituency
Muranga County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kangundo Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kangundo Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 77)

Kangundo Constituency MP Fabian Kyule Muli Fabian Kyule Muli – Muungano Party

Kangundo Constituency
Machakos County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kapenguria Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kapenguria Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 129)

Kapenguria Constituency MP Samuel Moroto Chumel Samuel Moroto Chumel – Jubilee Party

Kapenguria Constituency
West Pokot County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kapseret Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kapseret Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 145)

Kapseret Constituency MP Oscar Kipchumba Sudi Oscar Kipchumba Sudi – Jubilee Alliance

Kapseret Constituency
Uasin Gishu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Karachuonyo Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Karachuonyo Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 247)

Karachuonyo Constituency MP Andrew Adipo Okuome Andrew Adipo Okuome – ODM Party

Karachuonyo Constituency
Homa Bay County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kasarani Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kasarani Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 280)

Kasarani Constituency MP Mercy Wanjiku Gakuya Mercy Wanjiku Gakuya – Jubilee party

Kasarani Constituency
Nairobi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kasipul Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kasipul Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 245)

Kasipul Constituency MP Charles Ong'ondo Were Charles Ong’ondo Were – ODM Party

Kasipul Constituency
Homa Bay County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kathiani Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kathiani Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 79)

Kathiani Constituency MP Robert 

Mbui Robert Mbui – WDM-K

Kathiani Constituency
Machakos County, Kenya

.

Who won the Keiyo North Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Keiyo North Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 149)

Keiyo North Constituency MP James Kipkosgei Murgor James Kipkosgei Murgor

Keiyo North Constituency
Elgeyo-Marakwet County, Kenya

.

Who won the Keiyo South Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Keiyo South Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 150)

Keiyo South Constituency MP Daniel 

Kipkogei Rono Daniel Kipkogei Rono – Jubilee Party

Keiyo South Constituency
Elgeyo-Marakwet County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kesses Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kesses Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 146)

Kesses Constituency MP Swarup Ranjan Mishra Swarup Ranjan Mishra – Jubilee Party

Kesses Constituency
Uasin Gishu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Khwisero Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Khwisero Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 208)

Khwisero Constituency MP Christopher Aseka Wangaya Christopher Aseka Wangaya – ANC Party

Khwisero Constituency
Kakamega County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kiambaa Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kiambaa Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 118)

Kiambaa Constituency MP Paul Koinange Paul Koinange – Jubilee Party

Kiambaa Constituency
Kiambu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kiambu Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kiambu Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 117)

Kiambu Constituency MP Jude Njomo L. Kangethe Jude Njomo L. Kangethe – Jubilee Party

Kiambu Constituency
Kiambu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kibra Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kibra Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 278)

Kibra Constituency MP Kenneth Odhiambo Okoth Kenneth Odhiambo Okoth – ODM Party

Kibra Constituency
Nairobi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kibwezi East Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kibwezi East Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 88)

Kibwezi East Constituency MP Jessica 

Nduku Kiko Mbalu Jessica Nduku Kiko Mbalu – WDM-K Party

Kibwezi East Constituency
Makueni County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kibwezi West Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kibwezi West Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 87)

Kibwezi West Constituency MP Patrick Mweu Musimba Patrick Mweu Musimba – Independent Candidate

Kibwezi West Constituency
Makueni County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kieni Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kieni Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 95)

Kieni Constituency MP James Mathenge Kanini Kega James Mathenge Kanini Kega – Jubilee Party

Kieni Constituency
Nyeri County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kigumo Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kigumo Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 107)

Kigumo Constituency MP Ruth W. Mwaniki Ruth W. Mwaniki – Jubilee party

Kigumo Constituency
Muranga County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kiharu Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kiharu Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 106)

Kiharu Constituency MP Samson Ndindi Nyoro Samson Ndindi Nyoro – Jubilee Party

Kiharu Constituency
Muranga County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kikuyu Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kikuyu Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 120)

Kikuyu Constituency MP Anthony Kimani Ichung'wa Anthony Kimani Ichung’wa – Jubilee Party

Kikuyu Constituency
Kiambu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kilgoris Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kilgoris Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 177)

Kilgoris Constituency MP Gideon Sitelu Konchella Gideon Sitelu Konchella – Jubilee Party

Kilgoris Constituency
Narok County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kilifi North Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kilifi North Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 11)

Kilifi North Constituency MP Owen Yaa Baya – ODM Party

Kilifi North Constituency
Kilifi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kilifi South Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kilifi South Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 12)

Kilifi South Constituency MP Richard Ken Chonga Kiti Richard Ken Chonga Kiti – ODM Party

Kilifi South Constituency
Kilifi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kilome Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kilome Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 84)

Kilome Constituency MP Thuddeus 

Kithua Nzambia Thuddeus Kithua Nzambia – WDP-K

Kilome Constituency
Makueni County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kimilili Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kimilili Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 223)

Kimilili Constituency MP Didmus Wekesa Barasa Mutua Didmus Wekesa Barasa Mutua – Jubilee Party

Kimilili Constituency
Bungoma County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kiminini Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kiminini Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 139)

Kiminini Constituency MP Chrisantus Wamalwa Wakhungu Chrisantus Wamalwa Wakhungu – Ford Kenya

Kiminini Constituency
Trans Nzoia County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kinango Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kinango Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 10)

Kinango Constituency MP Benjamin Dalu Stephen Tayari Benjamin Dalu Stephen Tayari – ODM Party

Kinango Constituency
Kwale County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kinangop Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kinangop Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 89)

Kinangop Constituency MP Zachary Kwenya Thuku Zachary Kwenya Thuku – Jubilee Party

Kinangop Constituency
Nyandarua County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kipipiri Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kipipiri Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 90)

Kipipiri Constituency MP Amos Muhinga Kimunyah Amos Muhinga Kimunyah – Jubilee Party

Kipipiri Constituency
Nyandarua County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kipkelion East Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kipkelion East Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 188)

Kipkelion East Constituency MP Joseph Kirui Limo Joseph Kirui Limo – Jubilee Party

Kipkelion East Constituency
Kericho County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kipkelion West Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kipkelion West Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 189)

Kipkelion West Constituency MP Hilary Kiplang'at Kosgei Hilary Kiplang’at Kosgei – Jubilee Party

Kipkelion West Constituency
Kericho County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kirinyaga Central Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kirinyaga Central Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 103)

Kirinyaga Central Constituency MP John Munene Wambugu John Munene Wambugu – Jubilee Party

Kirinyaga Central Constituency
Kirinyaga County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kisauni Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kisauni Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 3)

Kisauni Constituency MP Ali Menza Mbogo Ali Menza Mbogo – WDM-K Party

Kisauni Constituency
Mombasa County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kisumu Central Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kisumu Central Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 240)

Kisumu Central Constituency MP Fred Odhiambo Ouda Fred Odhiambo Ouda – ODM Party

Kisumu Central Constituency
Kisumu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kisumu East Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kisumu East Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 238)

Kisumu East Constituency MP Shakeel Shabbir Ahmed Shakeel Shabbir Ahmed – Independent Candidate

Kisumu East Constituency
Kisumu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kisumu West Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kisumu West Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 239)

Kisumu West Constituency MP John Olago Aluoch John Olago Aluoch – Ford Kenya

Kisumu West Constituency
Kisumu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kitui Central Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kitui Central Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 72)

Kitui Central Constituency MP Benson Makali Mulu Benson Makali Mulu – WDM-K Party

Kitui Central Constituency
Kitui County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kitui East Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kitui East Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 73)

Kitui East Constituency MP Nimrod Mbithuka Mbai Nimrod Mbithuka Mbai – Jubilee Party

Kitui East Constituency
Kitui County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kitui Rural Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kitui Rural Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 71)

Kitui Rural Constituency MP David Mwalika Mboni David Mwalika Mboni – CCU Party

Kitui Rural Constituency
Kitui County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kitui South Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kitui South Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 74)

Kitui South Constituency MP Rachael Kaki Nyamai Rachael Kaki Nyamai – Jubilee party

Kitui South Constituency
Kitui County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kitui West Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kitui West Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 70)

Kitui West Constituency MP Francis Mwanzia 

Nyenze Francis Mwanzia Nyenze – WDM-K Party

Kitui West Constituency
Kitui County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kitutu Chache North Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kitutu Chache North Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 268)

Kitutu Chache North Constituency MP JIMMY NURU ONDIEKI ANGWENYI Jimmy Angwenyi – Jubilee Party

Kitutu Chache North Constituency
Kisii County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kitutu Chache South Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kitutu Chache South Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 269)

Kitutu Chache South Constituency MP Kitutu Chache South Constituency MP

Kitutu Chache South Constituency
Kisii County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kitutu Masaba Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kitutu Masaba Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 270)

Kitutu Masaba Constituency MP Shadrack John Mose Shadrack John Mose – Jubilee Party

Kitutu Masaba Constituency
Nyamira County, Kenya

.

Who won the Konoin Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Konoin Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 198)

Konoin Constituency MP Yegon Brighton Leonard Yegon Brighton Leonard – Jubilee Party

Konoin Constituency
Bomet County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kuresoi North Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kuresoi North Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 171)

Kuresoi North Constituency MP Moses Kipkemboi Cheboi Moses Kipkemboi Cheboi – Jubilee Party

Kuresoi North Constituency
Nakuru County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kuresoi South Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kuresoi South Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 170)

Kuresoi South Constituency MP Zakayo Kipkemoi Cheruiyot Zakayo Kipkemoi Cheruiyot – Jubilee Party

Kuresoi South Constituency
Nakuru County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kuria East Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kuria East Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 260)

Kuria East Constituency MP Marwa Kemero Maisori Kitayama Marwa Kemero Maisori Kitayama – Jubilee Party

Kuria East Constituency
Migori County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kuria West Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kuria West Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 259)

Kuria West Constituency MP Mathias Nyamabe Robi Mathias Nyamabe Robi – Jubilee Party

Kuria West Constituency
Migori County, Kenya

.

Who won the Kwanza Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Kwanza Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 136)

Kwanza Constituency MP Ferdinard Kevin Wanyonyi Ferdinard Kevin Wanyonyi – Ford Kenya

Kwanza Constituency
Trans Nzoia County, Kenya

.

Who won the Lafey Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Lafey Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 44)

Lafey Constituency MP Abdi Mude Ibrahim Abdi Mude Ibrahim – EFP Party

Lafey Constituency
Mandera County, Kenya

.

Who won the Lagdera Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Lagdera Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 29)

Lagdera Constituency MP Mohamed Hire Garane Mohamed Hire Garane – KANU

Lagdera Constituency
Garissa County, Kenya

.

Who won the Laikipia East Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Laikipia East Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 164)

Laikipia East Constituency MP Amin Deddy Mohamed Ali Amin Deddy Mohamed Ali – Jubilee Party

Laikipia East Constituency
Laikipia County, Kenya

.

Who won the Laikipia North Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Laikipia North Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 165)

Laikipia North Constituency MP Sarah Paulata Korere Sarah Paulata Korere – Jubilee Party

Laikipia North Constituency
Laikipia County, Kenya

.

Who won the Laikipia West Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Laikipia West Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 163)

Laikipia West Constituency MP Patrick Kariuki Mariru Patrick Kariuki Mariru – Jubilee Party

Laikipia West Constituency
Laikipia County, Kenya

.

Who won the Laisamis Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Laisamis Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 48)

Laisamis Constituency MP Marselino 

Malimo Arbelle Marselino Malimo Arbelle – Jubilee Party

Laisamis Constituency
Marsabit County, Kenya

.

Who won the Lamu East Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Lamu East Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 21)

Lamu East Constituency MP Shariff Athman Ali

Shariff Athman Ali – Jubilee Party

Lamu East Constituency
Lamu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Lamu West Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Lamu West Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 22)

Lamu West Constituency MP Stanley Muiruri Muthama Stanley Muiruri Muthama – Jubilee Party

Lamu West Constituency
Lamu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Lang’ata Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Lang’ata Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 277)

Lang’ata Constituency MP Generali Nixon Kiprotich Korir Generali Nixon Kiprotich Korir – Jubilee Party

Lang’ata Constituency
Nairobi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Lari Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Lari Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 122)

Lari Constituency MP Jonah Mburu Mwangi Jonah Mburu Mwangi – Jubilee Party

Lari Constituency
Kiambu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Likoni Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Likoni Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 5)

Likoni Constituency MP Mishi Juma Khamisi Mboko Mishi Juma Khamisi Mboko – Jubilee Party

Likoni Constituency
Mombasa County, Kenya

.

Who won the Likuyani Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Likuyani Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 200)

Likuyani Constituency MP Enoch Wamalwa Kibunguchy Enoch Wamalwa Kibunguchy – Ford Kenya

Likuyani Constituency
Kakamega County, Kenya

.

Who won the Limuru Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Limuru Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 121)

Limuru Constituency MP Peter Mungai Mwathi Peter Mungai Mwathi – Jubilee Party

Limuru Constituency
Kiambu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Loima Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Loima Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 126)

Loima Constituency MP Jeremiah Ekamais Lomorukai Jeremiah Ekamais Lomorukai – ODM Party

Loima Constituency
Turkana County, Kenya

.

Who won the Luanda Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Luanda Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 214)

Luanda Constituency MP Christopher Omulele Christopher Omulele – ODM Party

Luanda Constituency
Vihiga County, Kenya

.

Who won the Lugari Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Lugari Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 199)

Lugari Constituency MP Ayub Savula Angatia Ayub Savula Angatia – ANC Party

Lugari Constituency
Kakamega County, Kenya

.

Who won the Lunga Lunga Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Lunga Lunga Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 8)

Lunga Lunga Constituency MP Khatib 

Abdallah Mwashetani Khatib Abdallah Mwashetani – Jubilee Party

Lunga Lunga Constituency
Kwale County, Kenya

.

Who won the Lurambi Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Lurambi Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 202)

Lurambi Constituency MP Titus Khamala Mukhwana Titus Khamala Mukhwana – ANC Party

Lurambi Constituency
Kakamega County, Kenya

.

Who won the Maara Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Maara Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 60)

Maara Constituency MP Japhet M. 

Kareke Mbiuki Japhet M. Kareke Mbiuki – Jubilee party

Maara Constituency
Tharaka-Nithi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Machakos Town Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Machakos Town Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 81)

Machakos Town Constituency MP Victor Kioko Munyaka Victor Kioko Munyaka – Jubilee Party

Machakos Town Constituency
Machakos County, Kenya

.

Who won the Magarini Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Magarini Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 17)

Magarini Constituency MP Michael 

Thoyah Kingi Michael Thoyah Kingi – ODM Party

Magarini Constituency
Kilifi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Makadara Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Makadara Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 287)

Makadara Constituency MP George Aladwa Omwera George Aladwa Omwera – ODM Party

Makadara Constituency
Nairobi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Makueni Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Makueni Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 86)

Makueni Constituency MP Daniel 

Kitonga Maanzo Daniel Kitonga Maanzo – WDM-K Party

Makueni Constituency
Makueni County, Kenya

.

Who won the Malava Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Malava Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 201)

Malava Constituency MP Moses Malulu Injendi Moses Malulu Injendi – Jubilee Party

Malava Constituency
Kakamega County, Kenya

.

Who won the Malindi Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Malindi Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 16)

Malindi Constituency MP Aisha Jumwa Karisa Katana Aisha Jumwa Karisa Katana – ODM Party

Malindi Constituency
Kilifi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Mandera East Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Mandera East Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 43)

Mandera East Constituency MP Omar Mohamed Maalim Hassan Omar Mohamed Maalim Hassan – EFP Party

Mandera East Constituency
Mandera County, Kenya

.

Who won the Mandera North Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Mandera North Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 41)

Mandera North Constituency MP Bashir 

Sheikh Abdullah Bashir Sheikh Abdullah – Jubilee Party

Mandera North Constituency
Mandera County, Kenya

.

Who won the Mandera South Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Mandera South Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 42)

Mandera South Constituency MP Adan 

Haji Ali Adan Haji Ali – Jubilee Party

Mandera South Constituency
Mandera County, Kenya

.

Who won the Mandera West Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Mandera West Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 39)

Mandera West Constituency MP Adan Haji Yussuf Adan Haji Yussuf – EFP Party

Mandera West Constituency
Mandera County, Kenya

.

Who won the Manyatta Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Manyatta Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 63)

Manyatta Constituency MP John Muchiri Nyaga

John Muchiri Nyaga – Jubilee Party

Manyatta Constituency
Embu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Maragwa Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Maragwa Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 108)

Maragwa Constituency MP Mary Wamaua Waithira Njoroge Mary Wamaua Waithira Njoroge – Jubilee Party

Maragwa Constituency
Muranga County, Kenya

.

Who won the Marakwet East Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Marakwet East Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 147)

Marakwet East Constituency MP David Kangongo Bowen David Kangongo Bowen – Jubilee Party

Marakwet East Constituency
Elgeyo-Marakwet County, Kenya

.

Who won the Marakwet West Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Marakwet West Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 148)

Marakwet West Constituency MP William Kipkemoi Kisang William Kipkemoi Kisang – Jubilee Party

Marakwet West Constituency
Elgeyo-Marakwet County, Kenya

.

Who won the Masinga Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Masinga Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 75)

Masinga Constituency MP Joshua Mbithi Mwalyo Joshua Mbithi Mwalyo – WDM-K Party

Masinga Constituency
Machakos County, Kenya

.

Who won the Matayos Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Matayos Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 228)

Matayos Constituency MP Geoffrey Makokha Odanga Geoffrey Makokha Odanga – ODM Party

Matayos Constituency
Busia County, Kenya

.

Who won the Mathare Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Mathare Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 290)

Mathare Constituency MP  Anthony Tom Oluoch Anthony Tom Oluoch – ODM Party

Mathare Constituency
Nairobi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Mathioya Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Mathioya Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 105)

Mathioya Constituency MP Peter Kimari Kihara Peter Kimari Kihara – Jubilee Party

Mathioya Constituency
Muranga County, Kenya

.

Who won the Mathira Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Mathira Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 96)

Mathira Constituency MP  Rigathi Gachagua Rigathi Gachagua – Jubilee Party

Mathira Constituency
Nyeri County, Kenya

.

Who won the Matuga Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Matuga Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 9)

Matuga Constituency MP Kassim Sawa Tandaza Kassim Sawa Tandaza – ANC Party

Matuga Constituency
Kwale County, Kenya

.

Who won the Matungu Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Matungu Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 206)

Matungu Constituency MP  Justus Murunga Makokha Justus Murunga Makokha – ANC Party

Matungu Constituency
Kakamega County, Kenya

.

Who won the Matungulu Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Matungulu Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 78)

Matungulu Constituency MP Stephen Mutinda Mule Stephen Mutinda Mule – WDM-K Party

Matungulu Constituency
Machakos County, Kenya

.

Who won the Mavoko Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Mavoko Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 80)

Mavoko Constituency MP Patrick Makau King'ola Patrick Makau King’ola – WDP-K Party

Mavoko Constituency
Machakos County, Kenya

.

Who won the Mbeere North Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Mbeere North Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 66)

Mbeere North Constituency MP Charles 

Muriuki Njagagua Charles Muriuki Njagagua – Jubilee Party

Mbeere North Constituency
Embu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Mbeere South Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Mbeere South Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 65)

Mbeere South Constituency MP Geoffrey Kingagi Muturi Geoffrey Kingagi Muturi – Jubilee Party

Mbeere South Constituency
Embu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Mbooni Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Mbooni Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 83)

Mbooni Constituency MP Erastus Kivasu Nzioka Erastus Kivasu Nzioka – ND Party

Mbooni Constituency
Makueni County, Kenya

.

Who won the Mogotio Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Mogotio Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 161)

Mogotio Constituency MP Daniel Kamuren Tuitoek Daniel Kamuren Tuitoek – Jubilee Party

Mogotio Constituency
Baringo County, Kenya

.

Who won the Moiben Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Moiben Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 143)

Moiben Constituency MP  Silas Kipkoech Tiren Silas Kipkoech Tiren – Jubilee Party

Moiben Constituency
Uasin Gishu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Molo Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Molo Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 166)

Molo Constituency MP Francis Kuria Kimani Francis Kuria Kimani – Jubilee Party

Molo Constituency
Nakuru County, Kenya

.

Who won the Mosop Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Mosop Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 156)

Mosop Constituency MP Vincent Kipkurui Tuwei Vincent Kipkurui Tuwei – Jubilee Party

Mosop Constituency
Nandi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Mount Elgon Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Mount Elgon Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 216)

Mount Elgon Constituency MP Fred Kapondi Chesebe Fred Kapondi Chesebe – Jubilee Party

Mount Elgon Constituency
Bungoma County, Kenya

.

Who won the Moyale Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Moyale Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 45)

Moyale Constituency MP Qalicha Gufu Wario Qalicha Gufu Wario – Jubilee Party

Moyale Constituency
Marsabit County, Kenya

.

Who won the Msambweni Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Msambweni Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 7)

Msambweni Constituency MP Suleiman Dori 

Ramadhani Suleiman Dori Ramadhani – ODM Party

Msambweni Constituency
Kwale County, Kenya

.

Who won the Muhoroni Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Muhoroni Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 243)

Muhoroni Constituency MP Patrick Ayiecho Olweny Patrick Ayiecho Olweny – ODM Party

Muhoroni Constituency
Kisumu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Mukurweini Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Mukurweini Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 98)

Mukurweini Constituency MP Anthony Githiaka Kiai Anthony Githiaka Kiai – Jubilee Party

Mukurweini Constituency
Nyeri County, Kenya

.

Who won the Mumias East Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Mumias East Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 205)

Mumias East Constituency MP Benjamin Jomo Washiali Benjamin Jomo Washiali – Jubilee Party

Mumias East Constituency
Kakamega County, Kenya

.

Who won the Mumias West Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Mumias West Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 204)

Mumias West Constituency MP Johnson Manya Naicca Johnson Manya Naicca – ODM Party

Mumias West Constituency
Kakamega County, Kenya

.

Who won the Mvita Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Mvita Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 6)

Mvita Constituency MP Abdulswamad Shariff Nassir Abdulswamad Shariff Nassir – ODM Party

Mvita Constituency
Mombasa County, Kenya

.

Who won the Mwala Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Mwala Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 82)

Mwala Constituency MP Vincent Musyoka 

Musau Vincent Musyoka Musau – Maendeleo Chap Chap Party

Mwala Constituency
Machakos County, Kenya

.

Who won the Mwatate Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Mwatate Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 25)

Mwatate Constituency MP Andrew 

Mwadime Andrew Mwadime – ODM Party

Mwatate Constituency
Taita Taveta County, Kenya

.

Who won the Mwea Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Mwea Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 100)

Mwea Constituency MP  Josphat Kabinga Wachira Josphat Kabinga Wachira – Jubilee Party

Mwea Constituency
Kirinyaga County, Kenya

.

Who won the Mwingi Central Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Mwingi Central Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 69)

Mwingi Central Constituency MP Gideon Mutemi Mulyungi Gideon Mutemi Mulyungi – WDM-K Party

Mwingi Central Constituency
Kitui County, Kenya

.

Who won the Mwingi North Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Mwingi North Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 67)

Mwingi North Constituency MP  Paul Musyimi Nzengu Paul Musyimi Nzengu – WDM-K Party

Mwingi North Constituency
Kitui County, Kenya

.

Who won the Mwingi West Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Mwingi West Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 68)

Mwingi West Constituency MP Charles Ngusya Nguna Charles Ngusya Nguna – WDM-K Party

Mwingi West Constituency
Kitui County, Kenya

.

Who won the Naivasha Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Naivasha Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 168)

Naivasha Constituency MP Jayne Njeri Wanjiru Kihara Jayne Njeri Wanjiru Kihara – Jubilee Party

Naivasha Constituency
Nakuru County, Kenya

.

Who won the Nakuru Town East Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Nakuru Town East Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 176)

Nakuru Town East Constituency MP David Gikaria David Gikaria – Jubilee Party

Nakuru Town East Constituency
Nakuru County, Kenya

.

Who won the Nakuru Town West Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Nakuru Town West Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 175)

Nakuru Town West Constituency MP Samuel Arama Samuel Arama – Jubilee Party

Nakuru Town West Constituency
Nakuru County, Kenya

.

Who won the Nambale Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Nambale Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 227)

Nambale Constituency MP John Sakwa Bunyasi John Sakwa Bunyasi – ANC Party

Nambale Constituency
Busia County, Kenya

.

Who won the Nandi Hills Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Nandi Hills Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 153)

Nandi Hills Constituency MP Alfred Kiptoo Keter Alfred Kiptoo Keter – Jubilee Party

Nandi Hills Constituency
Nandi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Narok East Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Narok East Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 180)

Narok East Constituency MP Lemanken Aramat Lemanken Aramat – Jubilee Party

Narok East Constituency
Narok County, Kenya

.

Who won the Narok North Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Narok North Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 179)

Narok North Constituency MP Richard Moitalel ole Kenta Richard Moitalel ole Kenta – ODM Party

Narok North Constituency
Narok County, Kenya

.

Who won the Narok South Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Narok South Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 181)

Narok South Constituency MP Korei Ole Lemein Korei Ole Lemein – Jubilee party

Narok South Constituency
Narok County, Kenya

.

Who won the Narok West Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Narok West Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 182)

Narok West Constituency MP Gabriel Koshal Tongoyo Gabriel Koshal Tongoyo – Chama cha Mashinani Party

Narok West Constituency
Narok County, Kenya

.

Who won the Navakholo Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Navakholo Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 203)

Navakholo Constituency MP Emmanuel Wangwe Emmanuel Wangwe – Jubilee Party

Navakholo Constituency
Kakamega County, Kenya

.

Who won the Ndaragwa Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Ndaragwa Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 93)

Ndaragwa Constituency MP Jeremiah 

Ng'ayu Kioni Jeremiah Ng’ayu Kioni – Jubilee Party

Ndaragwa Constituency
Nyandarua County, Kenya

.

Who won the Ndhiwa Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Ndhiwa Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 250)

Ndhiwa Constituency MP Martin Peters Owino Martin Peters Owino – ODM Party

Ndhiwa Constituency
Homa Bay County, Kenya

.

Who won the Ndia Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Ndia Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 102)

Ndia Constituency MP George Macharia Kariuki GK George Macharia Kariuki GK – Jubilee Party

Ndia Constituency
Kirinyaga County, Kenya

.

Who won the Njoro Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Njoro Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 167)

Njoro Constituency MP Charity Kathambi Chepkwony Charity Kathambi Chepkwony – Jubilee Party

Njoro Constituency
Nakuru County, Kenya

.

Who won the North Horr Constituency MP Seat 2017?

North Horr Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 46)

North Horr Constituency MP Francis 

Chachu Ganya Francis Chachu Ganya – FAP Party

North Horr Constituency
Marsabit County, Kenya

.

Who won the North Imenti Constituency MP Seat 2017?

North Imenti Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 56)

North Imenti Constituency MP Abdul Rahim 

Dawood Abdul Rahim Dawood – Jubilee Party

North Imenti Constituency
Meru County, Kenya

.

Who won the North Mugirango Constituency MP Seat 2017?

North Mugirango Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 272)

North Mugirango Constituency MP Joash Nyamache Nyamoko Joash Nyamache Nyamoko – Jubilee Party

North Mugirango Constituency
Nyamira County, Kenya

.

Who won the Nyakach Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Nyakach Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 244)

Nyakach Constituency MP Joshua Aduma Owuor Joshua Aduma Owuor – ODM party

Nyakach Constituency
Kisumu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Nyali Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Nyali Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 4)

Nyali Constituency MP Mohamed Ali Mohamed Mohamed Ali Mohamed – Independent Candidate

Nyali Constituency
Mombasa County, Kenya

.

Who won the Nyando Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Nyando Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 242)

Nyando Constituency MP Jared Odoyo Okelo Jared Odoyo Okelo – ODM Party

Nyando Constituency
Kisumu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Nyaribari Chache Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Nyaribari Chache Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 267)

Nyaribari Chache Constituency MP Richard Nyagaka Tongi Richard Nyagaka Tongi – Jubilee Party

Nyaribari Chache Constituency
Kisii County, Kenya

.

Who won the Nyaribari Masaba Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Nyaribari Masaba Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 266)

Nyaribari Masaba Constituency MP  Ezekiel Machogu Ombaki Ezekiel Machogu Ombaki – NAPK

Nyaribari Masaba Constituency
Kisii County, Kenya

.

Who won the Nyatike Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Nyatike Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 258)

Nyatike Constituency MP Tom Mboya Odege Tom Mboya Odege – ODM Party

Nyatike Constituency
Migori County, Kenya

.

Who won the Nyeri Town Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Nyeri Town Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 99)

Nyeri Town Constituency MP Martin Deric Ngunjiri Wambugu Martin Deric Ngunjiri Wambugu

Nyeri Town Constituency
Nyeri County, Kenya

.

Who won the Ol Jorok Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Ol Jorok Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 92)

Ol Jorok Constituency MP  Michael Mwangi Muchira Michael Mwangi Muchira – Jubilee Party

Ol Jorok Constituency
Nyandarua County, Kenya

.

Who won the Ol Kalou Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Ol Kalou Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 91)

Ol Kalou Constituency MP David 

Njuguna Kiaraho David Njuguna Kiaraho – Jubilee Party

Ol Kalou Constituency
Nyandarua County, Kenya

.

Who won the Othaya Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Othaya Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 97)

Othaya Constituency MP James Gichuki Mugambi James Gichuki Mugambi – Jubilee Party

Othaya Constituency
Nyeri County, Kenya

.

Who won the Pokot South Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Pokot South Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 132)

Pokot South Constituency MP Losiakou David Pkosing Losiakou David Pkosing – Jubilee Party

Pokot South Constituency
West Pokot County, Kenya

.

Who won the Rabai Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Rabai Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 14)

Rabai Constituency MP William 

Kamoti Mwamkale William Kamoti Mwamkale – ODM Party

Rabai Constituency
Kilifi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Rangwe Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Rangwe Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 248)

Rangwe Constituency MP  Lilian Achieng Gogo Lilian Achieng Gogo – ODM Party

Rangwe Constituency
Homa Bay County, Kenya

.

Who won the Rarieda Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Rarieda Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 237)

Rarieda Constituency MP Paul Otiende Amollo Paul Otiende Amollo – ODM Party

Rarieda Constituency
Siaya County, Kenya

.

Who won the Rongai Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Rongai Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 173)

Rongai Constituency MP Kipruto Moi Kipruto Moi – KANU

Rongai Constituency
Nakuru County, Kenya

.

Who won the Rongo Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Rongo Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 253)

Rongo Constituency MP Paul Odalo 

Mak' Ojuando Abuor Paul Odalo Mak’ Ojuando Abuor – ODM Party

Rongo Constituency
Migori County, Kenya

.

Who won the Roysambu Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Roysambu Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 279)

Roysambu Constituency MP Isaac Waihenya Ndirangu Isaac Waihenya Ndirangu – Jubilee Party

Roysambu Constituency
Nairobi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Ruaraka Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Ruaraka Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 281)

Ruaraka Constituency MP Tom Joseph Francis TJ Kajwang' Tom Joseph Francis TJ Kajwang’

Ruaraka Constituency
Nairobi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Ruiru Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Ruiru Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 115)

Ruiru Constituency MP  Simon Nganga Kingara Simon Nganga Kingara – Jubilee Party

Ruiru Constituency
Kiambu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Runyenjes Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Runyenjes Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 64)

Runyenjes Constituency MP Eric Muchangi Njiru Eric Muchangi Njiru – Jubilee Party

Runyenjes Constituency
Embu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Sabatia Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Sabatia Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 212)

Sabatia Constituency MP Ernest Ogesi Kivai Ernest Ogesi Kivai – ANC Party

Sabatia Constituency
Vihiga County, Kenya

.

Who won the Saboti Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Saboti Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 138)

Saboti Constituency MP Caleb Amisi Luyai Caleb Amisi Luyai – ODM Party

Saboti Constituency
Trans Nzoia County, Kenya

.

Who won the Saku Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Saku Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 47)

Saku Constituency MP Samuel Chepkonga

Col (Rtd) Ali Rasso Dido – Jubilee Party

Saku Constituency
Marsabit County, Kenya

.

Who won the Samburu East Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Samburu East Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 135)

Samburu East Constituency MP Lentoi Joni L. Jackson Lekumontare

Lentoi Joni L. Jackson Lekumontare – KANU

Samburu East Constituency
Samburu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Samburu North Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Samburu North Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 134)

Samburu North Constituency MP Alois 

Musa Lentoimaga Alois Musa Lentoimaga – Jubilee Party

Samburu North Constituency
Samburu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Samburu West Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Samburu West Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 133)

Samburu West Constituency MP  Josephine Naisula Lesuuda Josephine Naisula Lesuuda – KANU

Samburu West Constituency
Samburu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Seme Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Seme Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 241)

Seme Constituency MP James Wambura Nyikal James Wambura Nyikal – Jubilee Party

Seme Constituency
Kisumu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Shinyalu Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Shinyalu Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 209)

Shinyalu Constituency MP Justus Gesito Mugali M'mbaya Justus Gesito Mugali M’mbaya – ODM Party

Shinyalu Constituency
Kakamega County, Kenya

.

Who won the Sigor Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Sigor Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 130)

Sigor Constituency MP Peter Lochakapong Peter Lochakapong – Jubilee Party

Sigor Constituency
West Pokot County, Kenya

.

Who won the Sigowet–Soin Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Sigowet–Soin Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 193)

Sigowet–Soin Constituency MP Benard Kipsengeret Koros Benard Kipsengeret Koros – Independent Candidate

Sigowet–Soin Constituency
Kericho County, Kenya

.

Who won the Sirisia Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Sirisia Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 217)

Sirisia Constituency MP John Waluke Koyi John Waluke Koyi – Jubilee Party

Sirisia Constituency
Bungoma County, Kenya

.

Who won the Sotik Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Sotik Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 194)

Sotik Constituency MP Dominic 

Kipkoech Koskei Dominic Kipkoech Koskei – Jubilee Party

Sotik Constituency
Bomet County, Kenya

.

Who won the South Imenti Constituency MP Seat 2017?

South Imenti Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 59)

South Imenti Constituency MP Kathuri Murungi

Kathuri Murungi – Independent Candidate

South Imenti Constituency
Meru County, Kenya

.

Who won the South Mugirango Constituency MP Seat 2017?

South Mugirango Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 262)

South Mugirango Constituency MP Silvanus Osoro Onyiego Silvanus Osoro Onyiego – KNC Party

South Mugirango Constituency
Kisii County, Kenya

.

Who won the Soy Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Soy Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 141)

Soy Constituency MP Caleb Kipkemei Kositany Caleb Kipkemei Kositany – Jubilee Party

Soy Constituency
Uasin Gishu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Starehe Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Starehe Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 289)

Starehe Constituency MP Charles Kanyi Njagua Charles Kanyi Njagua – Jubilee Party

Starehe Constituency
Nairobi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Suba North Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Suba North Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 251)

Suba North Constituency MP Millie Grace Akoth Odhiambo Mabona Millie Grace Akoth Odhiambo Mabona – ODM Party

Suba North Constituency
Homa Bay County, Kenya

.

Who won the Suba Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Suba South Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 252)

Suba Constituency MP John Mbadi Ng'ong'o John Mbadi Ng’ong’o – ODM Party

Suba Constituency
Homa Bay County, Kenya

.

Who won the Subukia Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Subukia Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 172)

Subukia Constituency MP Samuel Kinuthia Gachobe Samuel Kinuthia Gachobe – Jubilee Party

Subukia Constituency
Nakuru County, Kenya

.

Who won the Suna East Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Suna East Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 255)

Suna East Constituency MP Junet Mohammed Sheikh Nuh Junet Mohammed Sheikh Nuh – ODM Party

Suna East Constituency
Migori County, Kenya

.

Who won the Suna West Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Suna West Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 256)

Suna West Constituency MP Peter Francis Masara Peter Francis Masara – Independent Candidate

Suna West Constituency
Migori County, Kenya

.

Who won the Tarbaj Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Tarbaj Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 35)

Tarbaj Constituency MP Ahmed Bashane Gaal Ahmed Bashane Gaal – PDR Party

Tarbaj Constituency
Wajir County, Kenya

.

Who won the Taveta Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Taveta Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 23)

Taveta Constituency MP Naomi Shaban Naomi Namisi Shaban – Jubilee Party

Taveta Constituency
Taita Taveta County, Kenya

.

Who won the Teso North Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Teso North Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 225)

Teso North Constituency MP Edward Oku Kaunya Edward Oku Kaunya – ANC Party

Teso North Constituency
Busia County, Kenya

.

Who won the Teso South Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Teso South Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 226)

Teso South Constituency MP  Geoffrey Omuse Geoffrey Omuse – ODM Party

Teso South Constituency
Busia County, Kenya

.

Who won the Tetu Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Tetu Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 94)

Tetu Constituency MP James Gichuhi 

Mwangi James Gichuhi Mwangi – Jubilee Party

Tetu Constituency
Nyeri County, Kenya

.

Who won the Tharaka Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Tharaka Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 62)

Tharaka Constituency MP George Gitonga Murugara George Gitonga Murugara – DP Party

Tharaka Constituency
Tharaka-Nithi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Thika Town Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Thika Town Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 114)

Thika Town Constituency MP Patrick Kimani Wainaina Jungle Patrick Kimani Wainaina Jungle – Independent Candidate

Thika Town Constituency
Kiambu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Tiaty Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Tiaty Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 157)

Tiaty Constituency MP William Kamket Kassait William Kamket Kassait – KANU

Tiaty Constituency
Baringo County, Kenya

.

Who won the Tigania East Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Tigania East Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 55)

Tigania East Constituency MP Josphat Gichunge Mwirabua Kabeabea

Josphat Gichunge Mwirabua Kabeabea – PNU

Tigania East Constituency
Meru County, Kenya

.

Who won the Tigania West Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Tigania West Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 54)

Tigania West Constituency MP John Kanyuithia Mutunga John Kanyuithia Mutunga – Jubilee Party

Tigania West Constituency
Meru County, Kenya

.

Who won the Tinderet Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Tinderet Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 151)

Tinderet Constituency MP Julius Kibiwott Melly Julius Kibiwott Melly – Jubilee Party

Tinderet Constituency
Nandi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Tongaren Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Tongaren Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 224)

Tongaren Constituency MP David Eseli Simiyu David Eseli Simiyu – FORD Kenya

Tongaren Constituency
Bungoma County, Kenya

.

Who won the Turbo Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Turbo Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 142)

Turbo Constituency MP  Janet Jepkemboi Sitienei Janet Jepkemboi Sitienei – Independent Candidate

Turbo Constituency
Uasin Gishu County, Kenya

.

Who won the Turkana Central Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Turkana Central Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 125)

Turkana Central Constituency MP John Lodepe Nakara John Lodepe Nakara – ODM Party

Turkana Central Constituency
Turkana County, Kenya

.

Who won the Turkana East Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Turkana East Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 128)

Turkana East Constituency MP  Lokiru Ali Mohammed Lokiru Ali Mohammed – ODM Party

Turkana East Constituency
Turkana County, Kenya

.

Who won the Turkana North Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Turkana North Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 123)

Turkana North Constituency MP Christopher Doye Nakuleu Christopher Doye Nakuleu – Jubilee Party

Turkana North Constituency
Turkana County, Kenya

.

Who won the Turkana South Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Turkana South Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 127)

Turkana South Constituency MP James Lomenen Ekomwa James Lomenen Ekomwa – Jubilee Party

Turkana South Constituency
Turkana County, Kenya

.

Who won the Turkana West Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Turkana West Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 124)

Turkana West Constituency MP Daniel Epuyo Nanok Daniel Epuyo Nanok – Jubilee Party

Turkana West Constituency
Turkana County, Kenya

.

Who won the Ugenya Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Ugenya Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 232)

Ugenya Constituency MP  Christopher Odhiambo Karani Christopher Odhiambo Karani – ODM Party

Ugenya Constituency
Siaya County, Kenya

.

Who won the Ugunja Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Ugunja Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 233)

Ugunja Constituency MP James Opiyo Wandayi James Opiyo Wandayi – ODM Party

Ugunja Constituency
Siaya County, Kenya

.

Who won the Uriri Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Uriri Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 257)

Uriri Constituency MP Mark Ogolla Nyamita Mark Ogolla Nyamita – ODM Party

Uriri Constituency
Migori County, Kenya

.

Who won the Vihiga Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Vihiga Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 211)

Vihiga Constituency MP Ernest Ogesi Kivai Ernest Ogesi Kivai – ANC Party

Vihiga Constituency
Vihiga County, Kenya

.

Who won the Voi Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Voi Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 26)

Voi Constituency MP Jones Mwagogo 

Mlolwa Jones Mwagogo Mlolwa – ODM Party

Voi Constituency
Taita Taveta County, Kenya

.

Who won the Wajir East Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Wajir East Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 34)

Wajir East Constituency MP Rashid Kassim Amin Rashid Kassim Amin – WDM-K Party

Wajir East Constituency
Wajir County, Kenya

.

Who won the Wajir North Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Wajir North Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 33)

Wajir North Constituency MP Ahmed Abdisalan Ibrahim Ahmed Abdisalan Ibrahim – ODM Party

Wajir North Constituency
Wajir County, Kenya

.

Who won the Wajir South Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Wajir South Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 38)

Wajir South Constituency MP Mohamud 

Sheikh Mohammed Mohamud Sheikh Mohammed – Jubilee Party

Wajir South Constituency
Wajir County, Kenya

.

Who won the Wajir West Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Wajir West Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 36)

Wajir West Constituency MP Ahmed Kolosh Mohamed Ahmed Kolosh Mohamed – ODM Party

Wajir West Constituency
Wajir County, Kenya

.

Who won the Webuye East Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Webuye East Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 221)

Webuye East Constituency MP Bernard Alfred Wekesa Sambu Bernard Alfred Wekesa Sambu – ANC Party

Webuye East Constituency
Bungoma County, Kenya

.

Who won the Webuye West Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Webuye West Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 222)

Webuye West Constituency MP Daniel Wanyama Sitati Daniel Wanyama Sitati – Jubilee party

Webuye West Constituency
Bungoma County, Kenya

.

Who won the West Mugirango Constituency MP Seat 2017?

West Mugirango Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 271)

West Mugirango Constituency MP Vincent Kemosi Mogaka Vincent Kemosi Mogaka – FORD Kenya

West Mugirango Constituency
Nyamira County, Kenya

.

Who won the Westlands Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Westlands Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 274)

Westlands Constituency MP Timothy Wanyonyi Wetangula Timothy Wanyonyi Wetangula – ODM Party

Westlands Constituency
Nairobi County, Kenya

.

Who won the Wundanyi Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Wundanyi Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 24)

Wundanyi Constituency MP Danson Mwashako Mwakuwona Danson Mwashako Mwakuwona– WDM-K Party

Wundanyi Constituency
Taita Taveta County, Kenya

.

Who won the Yatta Constituency MP Seat 2017?

Yatta Constituency MP Winner 2017 (Constituency Code 76)

Yatta Constituency MP  Charles Mutavi Kilonzo Charles Mutavi Kilonzo – Independent Candidate

Yatta Constituency
Machakos County, Kenya

Loading…